OÖ Ticket

Besetzung 2018

  
Gruppe

Rolle

Besetzung

Aufgebot Biddelmann Josef Gatterer  Zeiler Johannes
  Bursch Moosbrugger Rupert
  Mann Bliem Klaus
  Erster Sohn Moosbrugger Meinhart
  Zweiter Sohn Sebastian Reith
  Mädchen Moosbrugger Antonia
  Arme Verwandte Ringdorfer Eva sen.

Schulkinder   Einöd-Waberl                                           Tatzreiter Valentina                      
  Katerl Bindlechner Tina
  Sopherl Ringdorfer Margarethe
  Lieserl Schweiger Lena
  Rosina Grundner Emilia
  Kornelia Ringdorfer Veronika
  Marie Weinzierl Laura
  Zölestine Moosbrugger Saskia
  Wundersamer-Gaberl Schweiger Tobias
  Englhart-Hansl Ringdorfer David
  Franzl Ringdorfer Leonhard
  Peterl Buchmann Jonas
  Paul Lassacher Jonas
  Micherl Zamberger Max
  Sepperl Fuchs Leonhard
  Tonerl Gruber Gabriel
  Bruckentischler-Hiaserl Buchmann Fabian
  Schulkind Punzenberger Angelina

Ministranten         Ministrant                                                                        Prem Valentin                                       
  Ministrant Promberger Lena

Hochzeitsgäste    Erzherzog Johann                                                          Moosbrugger Gabriel                              
  Braut Johanna von Gundersdorf Edegger Christina
  Bräutigam Karl Schweighofer, Pfleger zu Gstatt Ettlmayr Lukas
  Beistand Adjutant Baron Schell Nussbaumer Ernst
  Beistand Sekretär Zahlbruckner Schrempf Heinrich
  Vater der Braut Lois Schweighofer Spalt Gerhard
  Bruder der Braut Herr von Gundersdorf Gewessler Josef
  von Tschurtschenthaler Greimeister Johannes
  Brautmutter Frau von Bobecheim Becvar Eveline
  Postmeister Vasold von Stainach Reith Bernhard
  Salzversilberer von Schladming Halasz Winfried
  Herzmoar von Haus Reinbacher Thomas
  Moar im Steinkeller Bogner Richard
  Moarin im Steinkeller Edegger Martina
  Frau Gevatterin Schreiber Anna
  Bräumeisterin von Aigen Ettlmayr Johanna
  Bräumeister von Aigen Madl Hans
  Hackl von Aussee Bliem Klaus
  Kahls von Untergrimming Pircher Johann
  Moarin `z Bach Kröll Hildegard
  Reiche Goldschmiedtochter Schmidt Larissa
  Frau Gewerkin Schmidt Sabine

Geistliche Herren        Pater Leo, Prior von Admont                                  Grogger Kurt                                        
  Pfarrer Blaschir von Gröbming Zettler Wolfgang
  Pater Rembert von Öblarn Zurmann Branko
  Pater Nikolaus von Admont Gassner Guido

Dorfbürger und Bauern     Amtmann Josef Salzinger, vlg. Thorbäck         Greimeister Walter                               
  Thorbäckin Moser Ingrid
  Bader Zacharias Gasteiger Danklmaier Anton
  Gasteigerin Eberhardt Maria
  Andreas Grogger, vlg. Stralz Moser Günther
  Oberverweser Georg Staudacher Ettlmayr Ewald
  Thorschneider Schrögnauer Alois
  Einöder Walcher Siegfried
  Freidank Dunner Günther
  Schönwetter Gallob Günther sen.
  Kloiber Schiefer Albert
  Wundersamer Stoiber Jürgen
  Schulmeister Greimeister Walter jun.
  Buglmüllerin Ettlmayr Waltraud
  Veitkramerin Kukula Martina
  Englhartin Buchmann Maria
  Zedlerin Kukula Elke
  Thorschusterin Seiringer Gabriele
  Schröflin Zach Patrizia
  Thorschneiderin Bichler Ingrid
  Einödgroßmutter Schmiedhofer Christine
  Bruckentischer Moosbrugger Richard
  Bruckentischerin Zeiler Johanna
  Karolina Danklmaier- Pürcher Martha
  Bruckentischerkind Buchmann Leonie
  Bruckentischerkind Moosbrugger-Exl Jan
  Bruckentischerkind Bliem Lorena
  Bruckentischerkind Bliem Vanessa
  Bruckentischerkind Grundner Jakob

Bittsteller                           Abbrandler                                                        Weichbold Martin                                 
  Kriegsinvalider Seiringer Sebastian
  Köhlerwittib Zeiler Margret
  Erzfuhrmann Maderebner Harald
  Abgehauster Hirz Viktor
  Patientin Gassner Claudia
  Ausgedienter Knecht Kaltenbacher Manfred
  Spatzenschröck Walcher Lukas
  Festspielkindl Zach Emma

Dienstleute                        1. Jäger                                                            Albrecht Albert                                    
  2. Jäger Zach Franz
  Wildschütz Moosbrugger Rupert
  1. Holzknecht Moosbrugger Meinhart
  2. Holzknecht Zeiler Leonhard
  Moarknecht Moosbrugger Kurt
  Moardirn Kröll Isabella

Sonstige                            Hofer                                                                Zefferer Andreas                                 
  Fournier Reith Ferdinand
  Wandersbursch Zamberger Felix
  Wandersbursch Zeiler Lorenz
  Hangltoni Hansl Fuchs Stephan
  Nachtwächter Schweiger Johannes

Chorsängerinnen              Agerl                                                                  Reinbacher Silke                                 
  Hildegard Danklmaier-Pürcher Christina
  Hannerl Schmidt Hannah
  Adelheid Gruber Valentina
  Ursula Zamberger Pia
  Cäcilli Mali Johanna
  Martha Bindlechner Elisa
  Chorsängerin Zamberger Esther
  Chorsängerin Daum Paula

Kranzljungfrauen              Regi                                                                   Köberl Stefanie                                   
  Nani Berger Alexandra
  Charlotte Egger Lisa
  Friederike Schwab Lisa
  Dorothea Zamberger Celina
  Aurelia Danklmaier Anna
  Eleonore Grießebner Johanna
  Anna Plochl Eberhardt Marlene

Gauklergruppe                 Ausrufer                                                              Edegger Karl                                       
  Junge Gauklerin Ringdorfer Sylvia
  Wahrsagerin  Rietzinger Ilse
  Bojazzl Danklmayer-Pürcher Josef
  Musikant Knauss Gerit
  Musikant Moser Eva
  Musikant Greimeister Johannes
  Musikant Lassacher Franz
  Musikant Lassacher Verena
  Musikant Fuchs Michael
  Musikant Schweiger Johannes
  Artisten Kukula Jaqueline
  Artisten Moosbrugger Antonia
  Artisten Schwab Emely
  Artisten Moosbrugger-Exl Leonie
  Artisten Grundner Antonia
  Artisten Grundner Selena
  Feuerschlucker Zurmann Thomas
  Pferdeführer Familie Maderebner

Hochzeitsmusik               Schlosser Pichler aus Rottenmann                    Anna Mandl                                        
  Wirt Gretler aus Rottenmann Schlemmer Engelbert
  Brettschlager aus Obdach Zeiler Georg
  Hofer aus Irdning Zamberger Isabella
  Gschmeidler aus Öblarn Mayer Gert
  Wagner Maierl aus Irdning Pircher Johanna
  Jochhammerer aus Hinterberg Weinzierl Sarah
  Musikantin Danklmaier Anita
  Musikantin Stocker Barbara

Schützen                         Schützenhauptmann                                          Rabenhaupt Markus                             
  Schütze 1 Pircher Thomas 
  Schütze 2 Seiter Bernd
  Schütze 3 Mali Harald 
  Schütze 4 de Martini Julian
  Schütze Maderebner Ludwig 
  Schütze Schmid David 
  Schütze Griesebner Patrick 
  Schütze Flammer Hilmar 
  Schütze Griesser Andreas 
  Schütze Reichhart Daniel 
  Schütze Reith Michael 
  Schütze Gruber Daniel 
  Schütze Schernthaner Patrick 
  Schütze Hirz Martin 
  Schützentrommler Berger Benedikt

Knappen                         Hutmann                                                            Buchmann Hans                                  
  Knappe 1 (alter Knappe) Bachler Herwig
  Knappe 2 (junger Knapp) Niklas Koller
  Knappe Maderebner Ludwig Sen.
  Knappe Rainbacher Daniel
  Knappe Hirz Viktor
  Knappe Wörgötter Anton
  Knappe Aigner Günther

Veteranen                       Veteran 1                                                           Zefferer Norbert sen.                            
  Veteran 2 Pilz Ludwig
  Veteran Ertlschweiger Albert
  Veteran Frosch Ferdinand
  Veteran Frosch Heinrich
  Veteran Kals Johann
  Veteran Kieler Siegfried
  Veteran Lasser Erich
  Veteran Lechner Peter
  Veteran Lemmerer Ehrenfried
  Veteran Rabenhaupt Helmut
  Veteran Rabenhaupt Hermann
  Veteran Schwab Alfred

Hochzeitszug                  Hochzeitszug                                                     Bernklau Ingeborg                                
    Buchmann Gisela
    Danklmaieer Christian
    Ettlmayr Angelika
    Gewessler Gabriela
    Jandl Alexander
    Jandl Ingrid
    Kals Ingeborg 
    Kuchler Margarete
    Kukula Alfred
    Kukula Anna Maria 
    Lambauer Alfred 
    Lasser Irmine
    Lasser Rudolf sen. 
    Maderebner Huberta 
    Maderebner Lena
    Mayer Inge
    Moosbrugger Agnes 
    Moosbrugger Beate
    Raith Ewald 
    Reingruber Monika
    Schmidt Tibor
    Schrempf Christine 
    Schrempf Leopold
    Schwab Monika
    Schweiger Annette
    Zettler Sonja 
    Zamberger-Pircher Elisabeth
    Zamberger-Pircher Walter

Statisten                        Statist/in                                                              Auer Renate                                         
Bogner Bettina mit Valerie
Edegger Theresa
Fuchs Anja
Fuchs Vincent
Kukula Roberta
Rainbacher Johann
Rainbacher Sigrid
Reiter Josefine
Tatzreiter Luise
Weinzierl David

Tanzgruppe                    Tanzgruppenleitung                                            Reinhold und Maria Reith                        
  Bandltanz Danklmaier Lisa
Edegger Theresa
Fritz Carina
Grießebner Katharina
Grundner Elisa
Grundner Alissa
Kiendler Stefanie
Lassacher Verena
Reith Elisabeth
Reith Veronika
Schrögnauer Laura
Schwab Julia
Walcher Katharina
Walcher Julia
Walcher Theresa
Zeiler Katharina
Danklmaier-Pürcher Jakob
Fuchs Michael
Gallob Hubert
Gappmaier David
Hirz Dominik
Huber Richard
Lassacher Thomas
Lasser Hartwig
Mali Roland
Moosbrugger Meinhard
Moosbrugger Rupert
Pilz Jonas
Reith Sebastian
Ringdorfer Florian
Schwab Christoph
Zeiler Leonhard
Gaich Martin
Salzinger Ronald

Vorstand                     Obfrau Festspielverein                                           Claudia Gassner                                     
  Obmann-Stv. Johannes Zeiler
  Kassier Silvia Zamberger
  Fundus Sabine Schmidt
  Marketing Markus Zeiringer
  Mitgliederwesen Walter Schmiedhofer
  Schriftführer Martin Zeiler
  Leitung Grogger-Haus Ilse Rietzinger

Spielleitung                 Regie                                                                     Bernhard Wohlfahrter                             
  Regie-Assistenz Kerstin de Martini
  Regie-Assistenz Antonia Gassner

Mitarbeiter                  Frisuren                                                                  Sandra Gruber
Doppelhofer Daniela
  Sprachtraining Danklmayer Katharina
  Schauspieltraining Ohner Mathias
  Musik Schnedl Josef
  Organisation Bindlechner Margot
Bichler Ingrid
Danklmayer Hans Johann
Dembski Veronika
Eberhartinger Walter
Ettlmayr Johanna
Grundner Viktor
Hirz Brigitte
Kacetl Peter
Köberl Andrea
Köberl Josef
Kurtz Sandra
Lambauer Helga
Lasser Hildegard
Mayer Maria
Nussbaumer Elfriede
Peric Marko
Pircher Erna
Schwab Margit
Schwaiger Eduard
Schwaiger Lieselotte
Seebacher Christoph
Weichbold Birgit
Weiß Michael
Wohlfahrter Gabriele
Zamberger Harald
Zettler Margarethe
RK Ortsstelle Gröbming
Marktgemeinde Öblarn
FF Öblarn
FF Niederöblarn
Bäurinnen Öblarn
Bäurinnen Niederöblarn 

Groggerhaus-Team      Führungen                                                           Baier Treschnitzer Astrid
Ertlschweiger Erna
Kals Ingeborg
Peter Waltraud
Pölzl Karin
Rietzinger Ilse
Schreiber Anna
Schwab Monika
Schweiger Annette
Weißenbacher Traudl

Musikkapelle Öblarn     Kapellmeister                                                      Fuchs Michael                
  Musikant/in Baumgartner Sandra
Berger Beatrice
Berger Benedikt
Bogner Bettina
Danklmaier Anita
Danklmaier Anna
Danklmaier Anton
Danklmaier Gerhard
Danklmaier Harald
Danklmaier Lisa
Danklmaier Toni
Eberhardt Lukas
Edegger Christina
Edegger Theresa
Ettlmayr Lukas
Gaich Martin
Galler Thomas
Greimeister Johann
Grießebner Katharina
Gröller Anton
Grunder Alissa
Hirz Dominik
Hirz Martin
Hofer Christina
Kukula Benjamin
Kukula Christina
Kukula Maria
Kukula Martina
Kukula Stefan
Lassacher Franz
Lassacher Thomas
Lassacher Verena
Mali Eva
Mali Johann
Mali Roland
Mali Sabrina
Mali Siegfried
Mali Johanna
Percht Manuel
Pilz Harald
Pretscher Chiara
Radlingmaier Bianca
Reith Bernadette
Reith Reinhold
Reith Sebastian
Reith Veronika
Ringdorfer Florian
Ringdorfer Johann
Ringdorfer Martin
Salzinger Ronald
Schmiedhofer Walter
Schwab Katharina
Schweiger Bernhard
Schweiger Manfred
Schweiger Simone
Seiringer Manuel
Seiringer Sebastian
Weißenbacher Siegfried
Zamberger Celina
Zamberger Felix
Zettler Anton
Zettler Ludwig

  Marketenderin Grießebner Johanna
Reith Maria
Zamberger Isabella
Zeiler Katharina




(Vorbehaltlich Änderungen.)